№(гр) Фамилия Имя Отчество Класс обучения город/район Образовательная организация
1 1 Асхабов Раджаб Алиевич 7 Махачкала МБОУ"Гимназия №7"
2 2 Хайбуллаева Фатима Кумадибировна 7 Махачкала ГБОУ РМЛ-И ДОД
3 3 Шахдуллаев Камал Дагирович 7 Махачкала МБОУ "Лицей №39"
4 4 Варачанов  Магомед Казимханович 7 Махачкала МБОУ "Гимназия №28"
5 5 Анаев Арслан Амирович 7 Махачкала МБОУ"Лицей №8"
6 6 Малаалиев Али Муслимович 7 Махачкала МБОУ"СОШ №29"
7 7 Кумпан Никита Александрович 7 Махачкала МБОУ "Гимназия №56"
8 8 Магомедов  Махач Надирович 7 Махачкала МБОУ"СОШ №8"
9 9 Джалилов  Мирвет Ренатович 7 Каспийск МБОУ СОШ №6
10 10 Санаев Нурмагомед Надирович 7 Каспийск МБОУ СОШ №6
11 11 Абакаров Гаджи Магомедгаджиевич 7 Каспийск МБОУ СОШ №6
12 12 Егоров Никита Сергеевич 7 Махачкала МБОУ Гимназия №17
13 13 Вивишвили Зураб Ричардович 7 Каспийск МКОУ СОШ №6
14 14 Алхулаев Алихан Муслимович 7 Каспийск Каспийская гимназия
15 15 Меджидов Азиз Зияудинович 7 Махачкала МБОУ Лицей №39
16 1 Муртазалиева Альбина Тагировна 7 Махачкала МБОУ "СОШ №29"
17 2 Омаров Магомедсаид Омарович 7 Каспийск МБОУ СОШ №6
18 3 Ханов Азамат Шамильевич 7 Махачкала ГБОУ РМЛ-И ДОД
19 4 Алисултанов  Аскер Лазирович 7 ДагОгни МКОУ СОШ №7
20 5 Аванесов Марат Александрович  7 Дербент МБОУ СОШ №19
21 6 Гаджиев Магомед Гаджиевич 7 Гумбетовский  МКОУ "Мехельтинская СОШ"
22 7 Гаджиев Алим  Уллубиевич 7 Карабудахкентский   МБОУ  "Гимназия"  с.Карабудахкент
23 8 Арбуханова Гульжана Ахмедовна 7 ГБОУ РМЛ-И ДОД ГБОУ РМЛ-И ДОД
24 9 Фаталиев  Джавид Сефибекович 7 ГБОУ РМЛ-И ДОД ГБОУ РМЛ-И ДОД
25 10 Абакаров  Али Магомедрасулович 7 ГБОУ РМЛ-И ДОД ГБОУ РМЛ-И ДОД
26 11 Газимагомедова  Патимат Абдулаевна 7 ГБОУ РМЛ-И ДОД ГБОУ РМЛ-И ДОД
27 12 Алиев Адам Мурадович 7 Хасавюрт МКОУ "Гимназия №1"
28 13 Абдулмуслимов  Абдула Магомедович 7 Цумадинский  МКОУ "ВерхнеГакваринская СОШ"
29 14 Сардарова Диана Эдгаровна 7 Курахский  МКОУ «Аладашская СОШ»
30 15 Линник  Александр  Вальеревич 7 Ботлихский  ГКОУ "ФГКОУ "СОШ№16"
31 1 Гаджимагомедов  Шарухан Гаджимагомедович 7 Кизляр МКОУ Гимназия №1
32 2 Будунов  Будун Сайпулаевич 7 Кизляр МКОУ Гимназия №6
33 3 Садыков Мухамад Гаджиевич 7 Кизляр МКОУ "Кизлярская гимназия №1 им.М.В. Ломоносова"
34 4 Алибеков  Аслан Алибекович 8 Махачкала МБОУ "Лицей №8"
35 5 Рустамов  Мурад Мирзахмедович 8 Махачкала МБОУ "Лицей №8"
36 6 Умаханова Шахрузат Магомедшапиевна 8 Махачкала МБОУ "Гимназия №13"
37 7 Садиков Мухамад-Салих Магомед-Загидович 8 Махачкала МБОУ "Лицей №39"
38 8 Рагимова Саида Мурадовна 8 Каспийск МБОУ "СОШ №1"
39 9 Алиев  Рашид Заурович 8 Махачкала МБОУ "Лицей №8"
40 10 Абрамов  Денис  Эдуардович 8 Дербент МБОУ "СОШ №19"
41 11 Амиров Амир Аюбгаджиевич 8 Хасавюрт МКОУ "СОШ № 5»
42 12 Нефтуллаев Ренат Расимович 8 Дербент МБОУ "Гимназия №3"
43 13 Чупанова Разият Рамазановна 8 Махачкала ГБОУ РМЛ-И ДОД
44 14 Гусейнов  Александр Ильич 8 Дербент МБОУ "СОШ №15"
 
45 1 Юсупов  Ислам  Залкиплиевич 8 Кизляр МБОУ "Гимназия№1"
46 2 Халиков Ахмед Магомедович 9 ГБОУ РД РМЛ-И ДОД ГБОУ РД РМЛ-И ДОД 
47 3 Газиева Патимат Магомедгаджиевна 9 ГБОУ РД РЛ-И ЦОД  ГБОУ РД "РЛИ "ЦОД"
48 4 Оруджева Гияра Маллаевна 9 Курахский  МКОУ «Курахская СОШ №2»
49 5 Гасанов Сулейман Арсенович 9 Дербент МБОУ "СОШ №19"
50 6 Бабаев Гамаль Вагифович 9 Даг.огни МБОУ "СОШ №2"  
51 7 Ларкин Николай Александрович 9 Дербент  МБОУ "СОШ №15"
52 8 Дандамаев Саид Артурович 9 Махачкала МБОУ "Лицей №39"
53 9 Ашурбеков Магомед Ахмедович 9 ГБОУ РМЛИ ДОД ГБОУ РМЛИ ДОД
54 10 Абдуллаев Магомед Рамазановмч 9 Избербаш  МБОУ "СОШ № 11 »
55 11 Ажубова Аида Юсуповна 9 Южно-сухокумск МКОУ "СОШ №2"
56 12 Ибрагимова Заира Анзоровна 9 Махачкала МБОУ "Лицей №39"
57 13 Ханов Хаджи-Мурад Шамильевич 9 Махачкала ГБОУ РМЛ-И ДОД
58 14 Пахрудинов  Сайгид Магомедович 9 Махачкала ГБОУ РМЛ-И ДОД
59 15 Пинхасова Анастасия Эдуардовна 9 Дербент  МБОУ "СОШ №15"
 
60 1 Курбанов Амир Джамалутдинович 9 Махачкала МБОУ "Гимназия №38"
61 2 Бабаева Айна Яверовна 10 Дербент  МБОУ "СОШ №15"
62 3 Алиева Фарида Маликовна 10 Дербент  МБОУ "СОШ №15"
63 4 Киктаева Вера Руслановна 10 Махачкала МБОУ "Лицей №39"
64 5 Мусаева Патина Абдурагимовна 10 Гунибский  МКОУ "Ругуджинская СОШ"
65 6 Касимов Магомед Магомедсаламович 10 Сергокалинский  МКОУ "Лицей Мюрего"
66 7 Тагиров Нарвик Узаирович 10 Хивский  МКОУ "Чувекская СОШ"
67 8 Миркамалов Миркерим Миргусейнович 10 Дербент МБОУ "СОШ №15"
68 9 Магомедов  Магомедали Абдулаевич 10 ГБОУ РД РМЛ-И ДОД ГБОУ РД РМЛ-И ДОД 
69 10 Криницын Артём Александрович 10 Махачкала МБОУ "Лицей №8"
70 11 Гаджиханова  Гурипери Тамирлановна 10 Сулейман-Стальский  МКОУ "Ортастальская СОШ"
71 12 Салихова Аслихат Шайхгасановна 10 Избербаш  МКОУ "СОШ № 12»
72 13 Ахмедова Амина Азимовна 10 Сулейман-Стальский  МКОУ "Касумкентская СОШ №1"