Математика 
Фамилия Имя Очество Образовательная организация Территория
9 класс
1 Бучаев Абдулкадыр Яхьяевич ГБОУ РД РМЛ-И ДОД  ГБОУ РД РМЛ-И ДОД 
2 Касумов Асадуллах Артурович МБОУ "ДККШИ" им. В.Эмирова г.Дербент 
3 Гасанов Магомедрасул Владимирович МБОУ "Лицей  №39" г.Махачкала
4 Гаджиева Айшат Нажмутдиновна МБОУ "Лицей  №39" г.Махачкала
5 Юсупов Гасан Абдулазизович МБОУ "Лицей  №39" г.Махачкала
6 Халиков Ахмед Магомедович ГБОУ РД РМЛИ ДОД  ГБОУ РД РМЛИ ДОД
7 Газиева Патимат Магомедгаджиевна ГБОУ РД "РЛИ "ЦОД" ГБОУ РД РЛИ ЦОД 
8 Оруджева Гияра Маллаевна МКОУ «Курахская СОШ №2" Курахский 
9 Гасанов Сулейман Арсенович МБОУ "СОШ №19" Дербент
10 Дандамаев Саид   МБОУ "Лицей №39" г.Махачкала
11 Ханбалаев Исмаил   МБОУ "Лицей №39" г.Махачкала
12 Бабаев Гамаль Вагифович МБОУ "СОШ №2"   г.Даг.огни
13 Ларкин Николай Александрович МБОУ "СОШ №15"                               06.11.2001 г.Дербент 
14 Кахсуруев Магомедмурад   ГБОУ РМЛИ ДОД ГБОУ РМЛИ ДОД
15 Багиров  Саид   МБОУ "Лицей №8" г.Махачкала
16 Максудов Максуд   ГБОУ РМЛИ ДОД ГБОУ РМЛИ ДОД
17 Мирзаметов  Джалил Джанмирзоевич "Гапцахская СОШ"  Магарамкентский район 
18 Ажубова Аида Юсуповна МКОУ "СОШ №2" г.Южно-Сухокумск
19 Курбанов Ринат Алишихович МКОУ "Карацанская средняя общеобразовательная школа" Кайтагский 
20 Магомедова Фатима Гасановна МКОУ "СОШ №7" г.Кизилюрт
21 Велибеков Сергей Александрович     13.01.2004 дербент 
22 Кадырова  Диана Абдулбасировна 24.04.2001 г.Махачкала
21 Абдулаева Аида Ахмедовна МКОУ "Агвалинская СОШ" Цумадинский 
22 Хаирова Разият Магомедовна МКОУ "Хахитинская СОШ" Левашинский 
23 Касимова Калимат Магомедсаламовна МКОУ "Лицей Мюрего" Сергокалинский
24 Магомедова Камилат Каримуллаховна МКОУ Чапаевская СОШ №1 Новолакский 
25 Шевкуева Калимат  Руслановна  МКОУ "Султанянгиюртовская СОШ №1" Кизилюртовский 
10 класс
1 Магомедов  Хайбула Мурадисович ГБОУ РД РМЛИ ДОД ГБОУ РД РМЛИ ДОД
2 Ашурбеков Замир Идрисович МБОУ "СОШ №15" г.Дербент 
3 Бабаева Айна Яверовна МБОУ "СОШ №15" г.Дербент 
4 Мусаева Асият Магомедовна МБОУ "Лицей №39" г.Махачкала
5 Меджидова  Барият Зияутдиновна МБОУ "Лицей №39" г.Махачкала
6 Останбеков Магомеднур Саидбекович МКОУ "СОШ № 4" г.Хасавюрт
7 Нестуров  Амир  Гаджиевич МБОУ Гимназия №8 г.Махачкала
8 Алиева Фарида Маликовна МБОУ "СОШ №15" г.Дербент 
9 Киктева Вера   МБОУ "Лицей №39" г.Махачкала
10 Мусаева Патина Абдурагимовна МКОУ "Ругуджинская СОШ" Гунибский 
11 Касимов Магомед Магомедсаламович МКОУ "Лицей Мюрего" Сергокалинский 
12 Тагиров Нарвик Узаирович МКОУ "Чувекская СОШ" Хивский 
13 Миркамалов Миркерим Миргусейнович МБОУ "СОШ №15" г.Дербент 
14 Магомедов Магомедали Абдулаевич  ГБОУ РД РМЛИ ДОД ГБОУ РД РМЛИ ДОД
15 Криницын Артём   МБОУ "Лицей №8" г.Махачкала
16 Гаджиханова  Гурипери Тамирлановна МКОУ "Ортастальская СОШ им.Р.А.Халикова" Сулейман-Стальский 
17 Юнусов  Омар   МБОУ "СОШ №19" г.Дербент 
18 Амрахов Мирзабек   МБОУ "Гимназия №13" г.Махачкала
19 Магомедов  Ислам Магомедсаидович МБОУ "Каспийская гимназия" г.Каспийск
20 Салихова Аслихат Шайхгасановна МКОУ "СОШ № 12» г.Избербаш 
  Гусейнов Сиражудин  Мурадович       дербент 
           
21 Пирмагомедов Шамиль   МБОУ "СОШ №19" г.Дербент 
22 Нагдимаев Ильягу   МБОУ "СОШ №19" г.Дербент 
23 Компанеец  Александр Дмитриевич МКОУ «Гимназия им. М.Горького» г.Хасавюрт
24 Исмаилова Патимат Пахрудиновна МКОУ "Карланюртовская СОШ" Хасавюртовский 
25 Бутаева Джамиля Руслановна МКОУ "СОШ № 1 » г.Избербаш 
26 Исагаджиев Курбан Магомедгаджиевич МКОУ "Левашинская гимназия" Левашинский 
27 Мирзеханов Салманхан Мирзоевич  МБОУ "Каспийская гимназия" Каспийск
28 Степанян Тамара   МБОУ "СОШ №19" г.Дербент 
29 Гаджиев  Важид   МБОУ "СОШ №19" г.Дербент 

 

 

 

Информатика 
Фамилия Имя Очество дата рождения  Территория
1 Абдуллаев  Гусейн  Магомедович 19.09.2002  г.Избербаш 
2 Шамхалов  Марат  Шамильевич 10.07.2003  ГКОУ ЦОДОУ ЗОЖ
3 Исмаилов  Исмаил   Ибрагимович 18.03.2004 Кизлярский район 
4 Джалилов  Мирвет Ренатович 19.09.2003 г.Каспийск
5 Зайналабидова  Заира Юсуповна  14.06.2002 г.Каспийск
6 Алиметов  Камиль  Самирович  17.11.2001 г.Даг.огни 
7 Криницын  Артем  Александрович  21.11.2000 г.Махачкала 
8 Мирзоев-Шовкринский  Рамзи  Мурадович 02.03.2001 г.Махачкала 
9 Алиев  Бахтияр  Хвалидович  20.05.2004 г.Дербент 
10 Чупанова  Разият  Рамазановна  10.01.2003 ГБОУ РД РМЛ-И ДОД 
11 Алиев  Ахмед Омарович 04.09.2001 г.Кизилюрт 
12 Гусейнов  Альберт  Маратович 2003 г.Каспийск 
13 Сеидов  Миралисулдат  Мирсамедович 22.09.2003 г. Дербент 
14 Мусаев  Ибрагим Русланович  20.06.2002 Хасавюртовский район 
15 Горохов  Роман Тимофеевич 10.08.2001 г.Махачкала 
16 Малаалиев  Али  Муслимович  02.04.2003 г.Махачкала 
17 Линник  Александр  Валерьевич 06.03.2003 Ботлихский район 
18 Фаталиев  Джавид Сефибекович 07.10.2003 ГБОУ РД РМЛ-ДОД
19 Анаев Арслан Амирович  24.03.2003 г. Махачкала
20 Алиев  Хизри  Русланович  23.03.2005 г. Махачкала

 

 

 

Биология 
Фамилия Имя Очество Дата рождения   Территория
1 Рамазанов  Рашид  Теймурович 08.01.2002 г.Избербаш 
2 Муртилов  Батал Муртазалиевич 06.12.1999 г. Махачкала
3 Гаджирамазанов  Рамазан  Омариевич 29.09.2000 г.Южно-сухокумск 
4 Абакаров Яхья  Шахбанович 07.08.2002 Кизлярский район 
5 Анхвалаева    Хадижат  Мурадовна 23.05.2003 Гунибский район 
6 Гивишвили  Зураб Ричардович  12.04.2003 г.Каспийск
7 бочароваева  умукусум    09.06.2003 г.Махачкала 
8 Ибрагимова  Сабина Анзоровна 05.01.2005 г.Махачкала 
9 Алиева  Фарида  Маликовна 25.08.2001 г.Дербент 
10 Гаджиев   Гаджимагомед   Ахмедович 27.03.2001 Шамильский район
11 Курбанова  Мадият  Ахметовна  15.11.2002 г.Каспийск
12 Сатаев  Бислан Олкузурович  24.11.2002 Хасавюртовский район 
13 Алиадаев  Хабиб Мухтарович 04.05.2004 г.Махачкала 
14 Гитинасулмагомедов  Гаджимурад Султанович 19.07.2202 г.Махачкала 
15 Алигаджиев  Джамалудин Арсенович 2000 г.Избербаш 
16 Имаков Ислам  Карабудакович 2005 Карабудахкентский район
17 Абдулаева  Милана  Сулеймановна  20.11.2002 г.Каспийск 
18 Магомедханов  Тегмез  Маратович  08.09.2000 г.Махачкала 
19 Магомедов  Гамзат  Тимурович 09.09.2003 ГБОУ РМЛ-И ДОД 
20 Амирханова  Айшат  Шамильевна  28.01.2004 ГБОУ РЛ-И ЦОД

 

 

 

Гуманитарное 
Фамилия Имя Очество дата рождения  Территория
1 Гаджиева  Алина  Гамидовна 11.04.2002 г.Избербаш
2 Махачев  Али  Рамазанович 30.01.2003 г.Кизляр 
3 Даидова  Мадина  Абдулгамидовна 01.06.2001 Дербентский район 
4 Шабанова Зарифа  Надировна  29.03.2001 ГБОУ РМЛ-И ДОД  
5 Бассарабова Мария  Михайловна  22.05.2001 г.Махачкала
6 Тагибеков Шамиль  Тагибекович 14.12.2002. г.Махачкала
7 Сеидов  Миртаги  Сеид-Исламович 13.11.2001 г.Дербент 
8 Касумова  Джаннет Алациевна 08.03.2005 Каякентский 
9 Тагиров  Нарвик Узаирович 09.09.2001 Хивский район
10 Гаппарова Рабият  Магомедовна  05.03.2001 ГБОУ РД РМЛ-И ДОД 
11 Гусейнов  Амир  Набиевич 14.01.2002 г.Кизилюрт 
12 Ахмедова  Амина  Азимовна 13.09.2001 Сулейман-Стальский район 
13 Казанбиева  Аминат  Абдулхамитовна  16.09.2001 Кизилюртовский 
14 Федяев  Тимур Дмитриевич 16.04.2003 г.Махачкала
15 Фатулаев  Ахмед  Мурадович  17.09.2002 г.Махачкала
16 Эльдеров  Имам  Султанханович 02.06.2003 Карабудахкентский 
17 Эльдеров  Эльдергаджи Султанханович 03.05.2006 Карабудахкентский 
18 Мугулов  Курбан  Шалбузович  06.02.2004 г.Махачкала
19 Халилов    Мурад   Курбанисмаилович  05.11.2001 Кизлярский район 
20 Анисимова  Анастасия  Сергеевна  20.03.2002 г.Махачкла

 

 

Финансовая грамотность 
Фамилия Имя Очество дата рождения  Территория
1 Дробышева  Арина  Сергеевна  21.05.2002 г.Избербаш
2 Акуев  Али   Юсупович 12.10.2002 г.Кизляр 
3 Пираев  Темирхан  Элманович 09.09.2003 ГКОУ ЦОДОУ ЗОЖ
4 Магомедов  Магомед Алиевич  06.03.2001 Сергокалинский район 
5 Омаров Магомедсаид  Омарович 11.09.2003 г.Каспийск
6 Остревной  Виктор  Александрович 03.02.2002 г.Махачкла
7 Закарьялова Карина Закарьяловна  05.01.2003 г.Махачкла
8 Муртазалиева  Алима Назаровна  23.12.2002 г.Махачкала
9 Мусаева  Амина  Руслановна 25.03.2003 г.Дербен 
10 Асадулаев  Юнус Магомедович 17.02.2004 г.Кизилюрт 
11 Нуцалов  Рамазан  Камилович 24.11.2002 Хасавюртовский район 
12 Булатов  Гаджимурад Ризванович 03.07.2003 г.Махачкла
13 Курбанов Темирлан Абдулмукминовича 07.08.2005 Карабудахкентский район
14 Магомедов  Хидинаби  Мурадович 06.08.2005 Курахский район 
15 Амиров  Абас Садрудинович 2003 г.Избербаш
16 Алигазиев  Абдулхамид  Магомедович  09.07.2004 г.Кизилюрт 
17 Рамазанов  Кахриман  Шамсудинович 22.05.2005 г.Махачкала
18 Курбанов  Иманкурбан  Шамильевич 22.04.2004 г.Каспийск
19 Каппаров  Магомед  Рашидович  02.07.2002 Карабудахкентский район
20 Исмаилов  Расул Низамиевич 31.12.2004 г.Махачкала 

 

 

 

Мы снимаем кино 
Фамилия Имя Очество дата рождения  Территория
1 Гаджиева  Алтана  Гамидовна 01.10.2004 г.Избербаш 
2 Идрисова  Мадина  Идрисовна 17.11.2003 Дербентский район 
3 Алибекова  Айшат  Алибековна  04.06.2001 Новолакский район 
4 Умаров  Саламудин  Шамсудинович  08.04.2001 г.Махачкала
5 Асхабова  Мадина Алиевна  18.07.2000 г.Махачкала
6 Муртилов  Адам Муртазалиевич  17.10.2008 г.Махачкала
7 Курбанов  Дауд Назирович 12.07.2002 г.Кизилюрт
8 Рамазанов  Мухаммад  Шамильевич  2003 г.Махачкала 
9 Байбулатова  Марият  Мурадович 25.03.2005 г.Буйнакск
10 Байбулатов Марат  Мурадовна 01.01.2002 г.Буйнакск
11 Дагирова  Дина  Шамильевна 05.07.2002 г.Махачкала
12 Гаджилов Залибек  Гасанович  17.07.2006 г.Махачкала
13 Омарова  Султанат  Магомедаминовна  27.01.2005 г.Махачкала
14 Цахаева  Алия  Махачевна  15.07.2004 г.Махачкала
15 Омаров  Нажмудин  Магомедаминович 24.09.2003 г.Махачкала
16 Гививишвилли  Залина  Ричардовна     
17 Абдулаев  Магомед  Магомедмуратович 10.02.2009 Карабудахкентский 
18 Абдулаева Солтанум Магомедмуратовна  16.05.2007 Карабудахкентский 
19 Имаков  Рашитбек  Казбекович 16.11.2006 Карабудахкентский 
20 Горохова  Яна Тимофеевна 01.07.2005 г.Махачкала

 

 

 

Инженерное дело 
Фамилия Жджамиля  Очество дата рождения  Территория
1 Магомедов  Махач Надирович  30.10.2003 г.Махачкала
2 Садыков  Мухамад   Гаджиевич 18.01.2004 г.Кизляр 
3 Абакаров  Гаджи Магомедгаджиевич  21.01.2004 г.Каспийск
4 Бабаев  Гурам  Вагифович  12.06.2003 г.Даг.огни
5 Мирзабеков  Самир  Набиевич  09.09.2002 г.Махачкала
6 Рустамов  Мурад  Мирзаахмедович 04.08.2002 г.Махачкала
7 Карагишиев  Абдулкадыр  Муратович 27.11.2002 ГБОУ РД РЛ-И ЦОД
8 Курабекова  Наибе  Зенгилановна 03.04.2004 г.Дербент 
9 Алхулаев  Алихан  Муслимович 23.01.2004 г.Каспийск 
10 Саидахмедова  Джамиля  Ширваниевна  18.04.2002 Кулинский район
11 Аванесов    Марат   Александрович 03.10.2003 г.Дербент 
12 Ибрагимов  Рамазан  Русланович  23.11.2002 Дахадаевский 
13 Матаев  Гаджимурад Мухтарович 17.02.2002 Дахадаевский 
14 Магомедов  Магомед Шахбанович  19.04.2004 Тляратинский район
15 Магомедов  Алиасхаб Шахбанович  05.09.2005 Тляратинский район
16 Казанбиева Асият Абдулхамидовна  28.04.2003 Кизилюртовский район
17 Гусейнов  Мамедтаги  Мутаибович 11.11.2003 г.Дербент 
18 Гарумов  Муххамад  Гаджимурадович  16.06.2005 г.Махачкала
19 Нуцалов  Микаил  Тагирович  30.05.2003 Хасавюртовский район 
20 Магомаева  Камила  Руслановна  02.03.2003 г.Махачкала

 

 

 

Физика 
Фамилия Имя Очество дата рождения  Территория
1 Мавлиев  Мурад Залумханович 20.06.2003 ГКОУ ЦОДОУ ЗОЖ
2 Базанов  Камиль  Ахмедханович  11.08.2002 Новолакский район 
3 Касимов  Магомед Магомедсаламович 25.08.2000 Сергокалинский район 
4 Санаев Нурмагомед Надирович  04.06.2004 г.Каспийск
5 Ибрагимова  Заира Анзоровна            02.09.2002 г.Махачкала
6 Нестуров  Амир  Гаджиевич  02.11.2000 г.Махачкала
7 Киктева  Вера  Руслановна  13.01.2001 г.Махачкала 
8 Гусейнов  Александр  Ильич 06.04.2003 г.Дербент 
9 Алиев  Зубаир  Омардибирович 21.12.2002 Ахвахский район
10 Варачанов  Магомед  Казимханович 18.09.2003 г.Махачкала
11 Караханов  Курбан  Манафович 09.02.2001 Хивский район 
12 Мусаева  Патина  Абдурагиповна  04.01.2004 Гунибский район 
13 Арбуханова  Гульжаган  Ахмедовна 07.04.2004 ГБОУ РМЛ-И ДОД 
14 Магомедов  Юсуп  Ильясович 28.07.2002 Дахадаевский район 
15 Курбаналиев Нухбег Рустамович  21.10.2001 Кизилюртовский район 
16 Асадулаев  Юнус  Магомедович 17.02.2004 г. Кизилюрт
17 Закарьяев  Мурад  Закарьяевич 03.06.2004 г.Избербаш
18 Кадив  Джамал Абдулнасурович  24.12.2003 г. Махачкала
19 Максудов  Максуд  Магомедович 29.07.2002 ГБОУ РМЛ-И ДОД 
20 Магомедов  Магомед  Нажмутдинович  22.08.2003 г. Махачкала

 

 

 

Химия  
Фамилия Имя Очество   Территория
1 Магомедов  Али  Алиевич 17.05.2002 Гергебельский
2 Алилов  Ислам   Алилович 30.07.2002 Новолакский район
3 Курбанмагомедов  Арсений Магомедович 12.09.2002 г.Каспийск
4 Шабанова  Сабина  Шамильевна  05.01.2001 г.Махачкала
5 Гусейнова Патма Мурадовна 03.05.2002 ГБОУ РД РЛ-И ЦОД 
6 Абдуллаев Магомед Рамазанович МБОУ "СОШ № 11 » г.Избербаш 
7 Соломанов  Сулейман Шамилович 15.10.2001 г.Кизилюрт
8 Алисултанов  Алимурад  Эдоартович 03.08.2002 Сулейман-Стальский район 
9 Абдулаев  Султан Шамильевич  25.12.2002 Кизилюртовский район 
10 Линник Родион Валерьевич 25.02.2002 Ботлихский район
11 Ахмедов  Багир Сефиханович  25.04.2005 Курахский район 
12 Зубаиров  Зубаир  Булатович 09.04.2004 ГБОУ РД РЛ-И ЦОД 
13 Алиева  Саида  Замруттиновна 16.04.2002 Кулинский 
14 Кадыров  Мухаммаднаби  Абдулнасирович 30.03.2003 г.Махачкала 
15 Короткова  Мария  Сергеевна 18.06.2002 г.Махачкала 
16 Такаев  Эльдар  Магомедович 09.09.2001 г. Махачкала
17 Гарумов  Ислам  Гаджимурадович 14.08.2003 г.Махачкала 
18 Дибиров  Абдулгаджи  Тагирович 27.04.2004 г.Махачкала 
19 Дибиров  Наби Тагирович 08.06.2005 г.Махачкала 
20 Ибрагимова  Насият  Курбановнва    г.Махачкала